Biography

Penelope Piper Quick Facts

Alias: Penelope Pipper
Date of Birth: 2/23/1987
Home Town: San Salvador, El Salvador
Measurements: 38DD-28-38
Height: 5’1
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Penelope Piper Biography.

Penelope Piper started in the adult industry in 2010 when she was 23 years old. Since starting in the industry, Penelope has starred in a variety of adult niches including: busty, interracial, point of view and oral.

Penelope Piper is American and Salvadorean by nationality. Penelope does not currently have any piercings but she has the following tattoos: Two stars on left hip; writing above pubes.

Throughout her adult industry career, Penelope Piper has worked with a number of big name adult production studios including: lethal Hardcore, Jules Jordan Video and Hustler. Penelope has also worked with many big name adult stars including: Katie Kox, Lexington Steele, Emy Reyes, Annie Cruz and Nikki Sexx.

B

Hey there, I'm Brian, a US army paratrooper and veteran of 3 tours to Iraq and Afghanistan (82nd airborne division, Penelope literally was our saving grace while We were deployed. She got us through the hell of combat, the worst of the worst. And while I appreciate what she does throughly, keeping us entertained and viral over there, I think the degree of how significant and morale boosting it was is definitely lost, it was literally life saving. I want to just say hey and thank you so much for being incredibly awesome and helping me and my brothers get through such a tough time. You were a truly spectacular distraction for us in the best way! That being said, I would Love to book you for an event here (in Boston) if you ever come out this way. I'm sure your agents will filter through this email and I hope it finds all of you well

Reply

Samrat.

Penelope Oh what a hot of your body. I want to Kiss of your soft and big Pussy and lick whole of your Body, mainly your two Boobs. Thanks.

Reply

fred cluck

How do I get a hold of this pretty woman

Reply

fred cluck

She is very pretty. how do I get a hold of her?

Reply

juan

Donde esta la diosa Penelope

Reply

Galactico

Is she really Salvadorean or was she born in USA but with Salvadorean parents????

Reply

richi

fuck it like you own it bitch

Reply

richi

i wanna fuck ur pussy like it's mine bitch....

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Penelope Piper Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /

Britney Amber
16 photos /

Krissy Lynn
16 photos /

Jenna Sativa
8 min /

Aidra Fox
12 min /

Zishy
7 photos /

Abby Cross
24 photos /

Lauren Phillips
3 min /